Menu

Holdets stab

Træner
profil
Dennis Tinggaard
Assistenttræner
profil
Thomas Demant
Cheftræner
profil
Rudolf Gottschalk

Spillerliste

profil
Adam Noah Jensen
profil
Alexander Hvid
profil
Alexander Jørgensen
profil
Bastian Willumsen
profil
Christopher Faurbye
profil
Elias Chaabou
profil
Frederik Godtfredsen
profil
Hans Peter Dansøn
profil
Jork Tro Helweg Portanger
profil
Karl-Gustav Tinggaard
profil
Louie Helmi
profil
Malthe H. Andreassen
profil
Markus Gottschalk
profil
Mikkel Jensen
profil
oliver Andresen
profil
Oliver Westermann
profil
William Toft Rasmussen

KampprogramU14 Drenge Mester (04) Efterår • Pulje 1

August 2017

Rosenhøj BK
1 - 9
livescore
Ude
Avedøre Stadion

Helsingør IF Fodbold

Helsingør IF Fodbold
3 - 2
livescore
Hjemme
Helsingør Idrætspark

Ølstykke FC
September 2017

Allerød Fodbold Klub
2 - 1
livescore
Ude
Allerød Idrætspark

Helsingør IF Fodbold

Helsingør IF Fodbold
3 - 1
livescore
Hjemme
Helsingør Idrætspark

AB

Espergærde IF
3 - 0
livescore
Ude
Mørdrup Idrætsanlæg

Helsingør IF Fodbold

Helsingør IF Fodbold
3 - 0
livescore
Hjemme
Helsingør Idrætspark

Køge BK

BK Avarta
5 - 10
livescore
Ude
Espelundens Idrætsanlæg

Helsingør IF Fodbold
Oktober 2017

Helsingør IF Fodbold
10 - 0
livescore
Hjemme
Helsingør Idrætspark

Karlslunde IF

Næstved I.F.
22. okt
Kl. 12.00
Ude
Næstved Stadion

Helsingør IF Fodbold

Helsingør IF Fodbold
28. okt
Kl. 11.00
Hjemme
Helsingør Idrætspark

Ballerup BK
November 2017

Albertslund IF
4. nov
Kl. 11.00
Ude
Albertslund Stadion

Helsingør IF Fodbold

Helsingør IF Fodbold
12. nov
Kl. 11.00
Hjemme
Helsingør Idrætspark

B. 73, Slagelse

Helsinge Fodbold
19. nov
Kl. 12.00
Ude
Helsinge Stadion

Helsingør IF Fodbold

StillingU14 Drenge Mester (04) Efterår • Pulje 1

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 Køge BK 10 8 1 1 25
2 Espergærde IF 10 8 1 1 25
3 Allerød Fodbold Klub 10 7 0 3 21
4 B. 73, Slagelse 9 6 1 2 19
5 Helsingør IF Fodbold 8 6 0 2 18
6 Helsinge Fodbold 9 5 1 3 16
7 Rosenhøj BK 9 5 1 3 16
8 Ølstykke FC 9 4 2 3 14
9 AB 9 3 2 4 11
10 Næstved I.F. 9 2 2 5 8
11 Ballerup BK 10 1 2 7 5
12 Albertslund IF 9 1 1 7 4
13 Karlslunde IF 10 1 0 9 3
14 BK Avarta 9 1 0 8 3